Сбросить
Время указано в вашем часовом поясе: Красноярск (Москва +4 час(а))

ИГРЫ В ГРУППАХ

Корт 2
31.03.2022
09.35
МСК 05.35
Titans Volleyball SPB
/
2
:
0
КемГУ, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
09.40
МСК 05.40
Искра, Московская обл.
/
2
:
0
КТК, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
10.00
МСК 06.00
Titans volleyball
/
2
:
0
КузГТУ, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
10.08
МСК 06.08
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
/
2
:
0
Красноярск
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
10.35
МСК 06.35
Альфа, Новосибирск
/
2
:
0
Феникс, Москва
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
11.05
МСК 07.05
Торпедо, Москва
/
2
:
0
Энергетик, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
11.25
МСК 07.25
OLD SCHOOL
/
2
:
0
Комета, Кемеровская обл.
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
11.40
МСК 07.40
Академия 3, Москва
/
2
:
0
Рубин, Томск
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
11.50
МСК 07.50
Titans volleyball NSK
/
2
:
1
ITS, Красноярск
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
12.55
МСК 08.55
Перцы, Новосибирск
/
1
:
2
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
13.00
МСК 09.00
Олимпик, Мытищи
/
2
:
0
КемГУ, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
13.20
МСК 09.20
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань W
/
2
:
0
КузГТУ, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
13.50
МСК 09.50
Заречье-Одинцово
/
2
:
0
Феникс, Москва
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
13.52
МСК 09.52
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
/
2
:
1
Сибирские медведи, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
14.15
МСК 10.15
OLD SCHOOL
/
1
:
2
ITS, Красноярск
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
14.30
МСК 10.30
ГрадЛАН, Кемерово
/
2
:
0
Young boys, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
14.58
МСК 10.58
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
/
2
:
0
ТПУ, Томск
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
15.00
МСК 11.00
Titans volleyball NSK
/
2
:
0
Комета, Кемеровская обл.
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
15.30
МСК 11.30
Олимпик, Мытищи
/
2
:
0
Titans Volleyball SPB
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
15.30
МСК 11.30
КТК, Кемерово
/
2
:
0
Красноярск
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
15.52
МСК 11.52
Искра, Московская обл.
/
2
:
0
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
15.55
МСК 11.55
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань W
/
2
:
0
Titans volleyball
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
16.20
МСК 12.20
Заречье-Одинцово
/
2
:
0
Альфа, Новосибирск
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
16.25
МСК 12.25
Энергетик, Кемерово
/
2
:
0
Рубин, Томск
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
16.45
МСК 12.45
Комета, Кемеровская обл.
/
2
:
1
ITS, Красноярск
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
16.53
МСК 12.53
Торпедо, Москва
/
0
:
2
Академия 3, Москва
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
17.27
МСК 13.27
Перцы, Новосибирск
/
2
:
0
Сибирские медведи, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
17.40
МСК 13.40
Titans volleyball NSK
/
0
:
2
OLD SCHOOL
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
17.56
МСК 13.56
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург
/
1
:
2
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
18.15
МСК 14.15
Young boys, Кемерово
/
2
:
0
ТПУ, Томск
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
18.44
МСК 14.44
ГрадЛАН, Кемерово
/
1
:
2
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
/

КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ

Корт 1
31.03.2022
10.00
МСК 06.00
ТПУ, Томск
/
0
:
2
Сибирские медведи, Кемерово
/
Корт 2
31.03.2022
10.00
МСК 06.00
Рубин, Томск
/
2
:
0
Шип, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
31.03.2022
11.00
МСК 07.00
ТПУ, Томск
/
2
:
0
Шип, Кемерово
/

1/8 ФИНАЛА

Корт 1
01.04.2022
10.00
МСК 06.00
ITS, Красноярск
/
0
:
2
Альфа, Новосибирск
/
Корт 2
01.04.2022
10.00
МСК 06.00
Young boys, Кемерово
/
0
:
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
/
Корт 2
01.04.2022
10.30
МСК 06.30
ГрадЛАН, Кемерово
/
1
:
2
КТК, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
10.30
МСК 06.30
Titans volleyball
/
2
:
0
КемГУ, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
10.59
МСК 06.59
КузГТУ, Кемерово
/
0
:
0
Titans Volleyball SPB
/
Корт 2
01.04.2022
11.00
МСК 07.00
Энергетик, Кемерово
/
2
:
1
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург
/
Корт 2
01.04.2022
11.30
МСК 07.30
Торпедо, Москва
/
2
:
0
Перцы, Новосибирск
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
11.30
МСК 07.30
Titans volleyball NSK
/
2
:
1
Феникс, Москва
/

ЧЕТВЕРТЬФИНАЛ

Корт 1
01.04.2022
12.22
МСК 08.22
Олимпик, Мытищи
/
2
:
0
Альфа, Новосибирск
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
12.53
МСК 08.53
Titans volleyball
/
0
:
2
OLD SCHOOL
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
13.30
МСК 09.30
Заречье-Одинцово
/
2
:
0
Titans Volleyball SPB
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
14.00
МСК 10.00
Академия 3, Москва
/
0
:
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
14.00
МСК 10.00
Titans volleyball NSK
/
0
:
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань W
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
14.30
МСК 10.30
КТК, Кемерово
/
0
:
2
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
15.00
МСК 11.00
Искра, Московская обл.
/
2
:
0
Энергетик, Кемерово
/
Корт 1
01.04.2022
15.30
МСК 11.30
Торпедо, Москва
/
0
:
2
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
/

ПОЛУФИНАЛ

Корт 2
02.04.2022
12.30
МСК 08.30
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
/
2
:
0
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
/
Корт 2
02.04.2022
13.10
МСК 09.10
Искра, Московская обл.
/
2
:
0
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
/
Корт 2
02.04.2022
13.50
МСК 09.50
Олимпик, Мытищи
/
2
:
1
OLD SCHOOL
/
Корт 2
02.04.2022
14.40
МСК 10.40
Заречье-Одинцово
/
2
:
0
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань W
/

ТРЕТЬЕ МЕСТО

Корт 2
02.04.2022
17.20
МСК 13.20
ФРПВ-ЦОП-3, Москва
/
2
:
0
ФРПВ-ЦОП-1, Москва
/
Корт 2
02.04.2022
18.05
МСК 14.05
OLD SCHOOL
/
0
:
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань W
/

ФИНАЛ

Корт 2
02.04.2022
19.10
МСК 15.10
Олимпик, Мытищи
/
1
:
2
Заречье-Одинцово
/
Корт 2
02.04.2022
20.15
МСК 16.15
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
/
1
:
2
Искра, Московская обл.
/