Сбросить
ГРУППА A
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Факел, Новый Уренгой(Быканов, Мыськив)
Мыськив/Быканов
4
4.000
1.342
2
Динамо-Водный стадион, Москва(Шустров, Гусев)
Шустров/Гусев
3
1.000
0.973
3
МартинезЛазаро, Куба (Мартинез,Портес)
Мартинез/Портес
3
1.000
0.987
4
Динамо-водный стадион/Академия, Москва(Адонин, Канунников)
Канунников/Адонин
2
0.250
0.776
ФАКЕЛ-1
Мыськив/Быканов
2 : 1
ДИНАМО-ВС2
Канунников/Адонин
МАРТИЛАЗАРО
Мартинез/Портес
0 : 2
ДИНАМО-ВС1
Шустров/Гусев
ФАКЕЛ-1
Мыськив/Быканов
2 : 0
ДИНАМО-ВС1
Шустров/Гусев
ДИНАМО-ВС2
Канунников/Адонин
0 : 2
МАРТИЛАЗАРО
Мартинез/Портес
ГРУППА B
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
ДиазАлайо, Куба(Диаз, Алайо)
Алайо/Диаз
4
MAX
1.424
2
Спортбич, Москва(Александров, Бабин)
Бабин/Александров
3
1.000
0.932
3
Факел, Новый Уренгой/Рио, Санкт-Петербург (Худяков,Гончаров)
Худяков/Гончаров
3
1.000
0.961
4
Обнинск, Калужская обл.(Величко, Сиволап)
Сиволап/Величко
2
0.000
0.798
ОБНИНСК-1
Сиволап/Величко
0 : 2
СПОРТБИЧ
Бабин/Александров
ДИАЗАЛАЙО
Алайо/Диаз
2 : 0
ФАКЕЛ-2
Худяков/Гончаров
СПОРТБИЧ
Бабин/Александров
0 : 2
ДИАЗАЛАЙО
Алайо/Диаз
ОБНИНСК-1
Сиволап/Величко
0 : 2
ФАКЕЛ-2
Худяков/Гончаров
ГРУППА C
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Обнинск, Калужская обл.(Веретюк, Архипов)
Архипов/Веретюк
4
4.000
1.146
2
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург(Жаровин, Мартыненко)
Жаровин/Мартыненко
3
1.500
1.108
3
Югра-Самотлор, Нижневартовск(Филистович, Туровский)
Туровский/Филистович
3
0.667
0.908
4
Академия, Москва/Рио, Санкт-Петербург (Сморчков,Кувичка)
Сморчков/Кувичка
2
0.250
0.854
ОБНИНСК-2
Архипов/Веретюк
2 : 0
САМОТЛОР
Туровский/Филистович
ЗЕНИТ-2
Жаровин/Мартыненко
2 : 0
АКАДЕМИЯ-1
Сморчков/Кувичка
ОБНИНСК-2
Архипов/Веретюк
2 : 1
ЗЕНИТ-2
Жаровин/Мартыненко
САМОТЛОР
Туровский/Филистович
2 : 1
АКАДЕМИЯ-1
Сморчков/Кувичка
ГРУППА D
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Академия, Москва(Комиссаренко, Рухманов)
Комиссаренко/Рухманов
4
MAX
1.292
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань(Марков, Крамаренко)
Крамаренко/Марков
3
1.000
1.097
3
Обнинск, Калужская обл.(Цветков, Ельников)
Ельников/Цветков
3
0.667
0.903
4
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург(Чухненков, Аксенов)
Аксенов/Чухненков
2
0.250
0.823
ДИНАМО-ТАТ1
Крамаренко/Марков
2 : 0
ОБНИНСК-3
Ельников/Цветков
ЗЕНИТ-1
Аксенов/Чухненков
0 : 2
АКАДЕМИЯ-2
Комиссаренко/Рухманов
ДИНАМО-ТАТ1
Крамаренко/Марков
0 : 2
АКАДЕМИЯ-2
Комиссаренко/Рухманов
ОБНИНСК-3
Ельников/Цветков
2 : 1
ЗЕНИТ-1
Аксенов/Чухненков