Сбросить
ГРУППА A
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Обнинск, Калужская обл.(Величко, Сиволап)
Сиволап/Величко
4
MAX
1.424
2
Академия, Москва(Бахнарь, Шекунов)
Бахнарь/Шекунов
3
1.000
1.042
3
Академия, Москва(Кузьмин, Попов)
Кузьмин/Попов
3
0.667
0.840
4
Волгоград, Волгоград(Дурнин, Девятов)
Дурнин/Девятов
2
0.250
0.863
ОБНИНСК-1
Сиволап/Величко
2 : 0
АКАДЕМИЯ-6
Кузьмин/Попов
ВОЛГОГРАД1
Дурнин/Девятов
0 : 2
АКАДЕМИЯ-2
Бахнарь/Шекунов
ОБНИНСК-1
Сиволап/Величко
2 : 0
АКАДЕМИЯ-2
Бахнарь/Шекунов
АКАДЕМИЯ-6
Кузьмин/Попов
2 : 1
ВОЛГОГРАД1
Дурнин/Девятов
ГРУППА B
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Обнинск, Калужская обл.(Веретюк, Архипов)
Веретюк/Архипов
4
MAX
1.787
2
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург (Иванов,Щелкунов)
Иванов/Щелкунов
3
1.000
0.852
3
Динамо, Москва(Красильников, Рейнсон )
Красильников/Рейнсон
3
1.000
1.174
4
Дон, Ростов-на-Дону(Фирсов, Кувичка)
Фирсов/Кувичка
2
0.000
0.560
ОБНИНСК-2
Веретюк/Архипов
2 : 0
ДОН
Фирсов/Кувичка
ДИНАМО
Красильников/Рейнсон
0 : 2
ЗЕНИТ
Иванов/Щелкунов
ОБНИНСК-2
Веретюк/Архипов
2 : 0
ЗЕНИТ
Иванов/Щелкунов
ДОН
Фирсов/Кувичка
0 : 2
ДИНАМО
Красильников/Рейнсон
ГРУППА C
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Факел Ямал, Новый Уренгой(Стояновский, Лешуков)
Лешуков/Стояновский
4
MAX
1.500
2
Академия, Москва(Комиссаренко, Рухманов)
Рухманов/Комиссаренко
3
1.000
0.896
3
Академия, Москва(Панченко, Чупринов)
Панченко/Чупринов
3
1.000
1.013
4
Обнинск, Калужская обл.(Ельников, Ермаков)
Ельников/Ермаков
2
0.000
0.756
ФАКЕЛ ЯМАЛ1
Лешуков/Стояновский
2 : 0
ОБНИНСК-3
Ельников/Ермаков
АКАДЕМИЯ-1
Панченко/Чупринов
0 : 2
АКАДЕМИЯ-3
Рухманов/Комиссаренко
ФАКЕЛ ЯМАЛ1
Лешуков/Стояновский
2 : 0
АКАДЕМИЯ-3
Рухманов/Комиссаренко
ОБНИНСК-3
Ельников/Ермаков
0 : 2
АКАДЕМИЯ-1
Панченко/Чупринов
ГРУППА D
Очки
Партии
Мячи
1
Факел Ямал, Новый Уренгой(Сабаев, Крамаренко)
Сабаев/Крамаренко
4
4.000
1.220
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань(Марков, Туровский)
Марков/Туровский
3
1.000
0.933
3
Академия, Москва (Михалев,Сморчков)
Михалев/Сморчков
3
1.500
1.022
4
Спортбич, Москва(Александров, Цветков)
Александров/Цветков
2
0.000
0.852
ФАКЕЛ ЯМАЛ2
Сабаев/Крамаренко
2 : 0
СПОРТБИЧ
Александров/Цветков
ДИНАМО-ТАТ1
Марков/Туровский
2 : 1
АКАДЕМИЯ-4
Михалев/Сморчков
ФАКЕЛ ЯМАЛ2
Сабаев/Крамаренко
2 : 1
ДИНАМО-ТАТ1
Марков/Туровский
СПОРТБИЧ
Александров/Цветков
0 : 2
АКАДЕМИЯ-4
Михалев/Сморчков