Сбросить

КВАЛИФИКАЦИЯ

Корт 2
13.06.2024
11.00
Песок и мяч, Санкт-Петербург
Журавлёва / Муравьева
0
:
2
Сочи, Сочи
Мешалкина / Байлукова
Корт 1
13.06.2024
11.00
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
Дементьева / Руник
1
:
2
Академия ВФВ, Анапа
Кураш / Дымченко
Корт 3
13.06.2024
11.00
Академия ВФВ, Анапа
Пономарева / Васильева
0
:
2
Протон, Саратов
Пономарева / Копылова
Корт 4
13.06.2024
11.00
Белые ночи, Санкт-Петербург
Колеснева / Комарова
1
:
2
Волжаночка, Волгоград
Лянник / Глянцева
Корт 2
13.06.2024
11.50
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
Рубан / Павлова
0
:
2
Академия, Москва
Гармаш / Белоусова
Корт 1
13.06.2024
11.50
Динамо, Краснодар
Буджерак / Зверева
2
:
0
Волжаночка, Волгоград
Матюшина / Крогаль
Корт 4
13.06.2024
11.50
Кубань, Краснодар
Антропова / Савченко
0
:
2
Зоркий, Красногорск
Староверкина / Григорьева
Корт 3
13.06.2024
11.50
ЦСКА, Москва
Яранцева / Усольцева
2
:
1
Зоркий, Красногорск
Юдина / Ломова
Корт 3
13.06.2024
12.40
Зоркий, Красногорск
Хвостов / Григорьев
2
:
0
Приморец, Санкт-Петербург
Усенко / Рудин
Корт 1
13.06.2024
12.40
Волгоград, Волгоград
Кривенцев / Гончаров
0
:
2
Академия волейбола ВФВ, Анапа
Марьцев / Ратушный
Корт 4
13.06.2024
12.40
Спорт инн, Сочи
Олейник / Олейник
0
:
2
Волгоград, Волгоград
Сарычев / Попов
Корт 2
13.06.2024
12.40
Академия, Москва
Кузьмин / Попов
2
:
1
Академия, Москва
Макаренко / Ужегов
Корт 3
13.06.2024
15.00
Волгоград, Волгоград
Шалатов / Исаков
0
:
2
Белые ночи, Санкт-Петербург
Федоренко / Украинко
Корт 2
13.06.2024
15.00
Академия, Москва
Зюков / Пихтулов
0
:
2
Спорт инн, Сочи
Грицай / Лампартер
Корт 4
13.06.2024
15.00
Академия, Москва
Григоренко / Щукин
1
:
2
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
Дешин / Миначетдинов
Корт 1
13.06.2024
15.00
Кубань, Краснодар
Радюкевич / Чекашов
2
:
1
Кубань, Краснодар
Варчич / Хуторской
Корт 2
13.06.2024
15.50
Динамо, Москва
Шевцова / Тышкевич
2
:
0
Сочи, Сочи
Мешалкина / Байлукова
Корт 1
13.06.2024
15.50
Академия ВФВ, Анапа
Кураш / Дымченко
0
:
2
Зоркий, Красногорск
Червонос / Шутова
Корт 3
13.06.2024
15.50
Песок и мяч, Санкт-Петербург
Моисеева / Сырцева
2
:
0
Протон, Саратов
Пономарева / Копылова
Корт 4
13.06.2024
15.50
Волжаночка, Волгоград
Лянник / Глянцева
0
:
2
Белые ночи, Санкт-Петербург
Перцева / Райзер
Корт 1
13.06.2024
16.40
Академия, Москва
Бахнарь / Шекунов
2
:
0
Зоркий, Красногорск
Хвостов / Григорьев
Корт 2
13.06.2024
16.40
Спортбич, Москва
Александров / Цветков
2
:
0
Академия волейбола ВФВ, Анапа
Марьцев / Ратушный
Корт 4
13.06.2024
16.40
Волгоград, Волгоград
Сарычев / Попов
0
:
2
Академия, Москва
Михалев / Сморчков
Корт 3
13.06.2024
16.40
Академия, Москва
Комиссаренко / Рухманов
2
:
0
Белые ночи, Санкт-Петербург
Федоренко / Украинко
Корт 2
13.06.2024
17.30
Спорт инн, Сочи
Грицай / Лампартер
0
:
2
Обнинск, Калужская обл.
Ельников / Ермаков
Корт 4
13.06.2024
17.30
Дон, Ростов-на-Дону
Фирсов / Кувичка
2
:
0
Динамо-Татарстан, Казань
Дешин / Миначетдинов
Корт 3
13.06.2024
17.30
Кубань, Краснодар
Радюкевич / Чекашов
1
:
2
Зенит, Санкт-Петербург
Иванов / Щелкунов